|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
5 | Maja Sierzputowka * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -7 | 2 | 2 | -6 | ||||||||
9 | Oliwia Cwalina | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Grabowska Aleksandra * | 0 | 02:18 | -5 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Zosia Cichocka | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Lada | 0 | 22:00 | -6 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Karolina Laskowska | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Natalia Jankowska * | 0 | 04:00 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
19 | Oliwia Dabrowska * | 0 | 03:32 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Michalina Siedlanowska | 0 | 00:28 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Lucja Pawlowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | Dabrowska Marta | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | -1 | ||||||||||||
59 | Izabella Gleba | 0 | 20:05 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
67 | Nikola Kozlowska | 0 | 01:42 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
68 | Katarzyna Krynicka | 0 | 01:55 | -4 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
72 | Pola Balewska | 0 | 24:58 | 0/1 | 0% | -13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
73 | Maja Bartoszewicz * | 0 | 01:02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
sum | 0 | 130:00 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
coach: Marcin Piotrowski | team: | 2 | 0 | coach: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | 0 | 02:59 | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | +7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | 0 | 19:01 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 5 | 04:00 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/2 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 22:00 | +6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Kuklinska Agnieszka | 6 | 22:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
sum | 13 | 130:00 | 6/10 | 60% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/4 | 25% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
coach: Małgorzata Rajchemba | team: | 5 | 0 | coach: |